birthday cake ๐ŸŽ‚

๐ŸŽ‚ Birthday Cake is a fully-qualified emoji as part of Unicode 6.0 which was introduced in 2010.

Other related emojis include ๐Ÿฏ Honey pot, ๐ŸŽ‚ Birthday cake, ๐Ÿฐ Shortcake, ๐Ÿง Cupcake, ๐Ÿฅง Pie, ๐Ÿซ Chocolate bar, ๐Ÿฌ Candy, ๐Ÿญ Lollipop, ๐Ÿฎ Custard, ๐Ÿจ Ice cream, ๐Ÿฉ Doughnut, ๐Ÿช Cookie.

This emoji has no color variations.

  • Copy the Birthday Cake emoji:

  • ๐ŸŽ‚
https://emojiguide.com/food-drink/birthday-cake/
Url Copied!

Also Known As

Other naming variations

birthday cake

Keywords

Birthday Cake Emoji Frequency

This emoji is currently the 162 ranked emoji on social media platforms.

Birthday Cake Emoji History

Birthday Cake Emoji is created in the year 2010.

Birthday Cake Emoji Unicode Data

  • Unicode codepoint
    1F382
  • Version
    Version 6.0
  • Year
    2010